C2 Nails & Beauty Limited

Company Info

C2 Nails & Beauty Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-12-09, so it has been on the market for twelve years and five months.

According to Companies House register, C2 Nails & Beauty Limited registered office address is Countrywide House, Knights Way Battlefield, Shrewsbury. The postal code for this address is SY1 3AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

C2 Nails & Beauty Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Forze (Shropshire) Ltd,

C2 Nails & Beauty Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameC2 Nails & Beauty Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05650421
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-09-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-09-25

    C2 Nails & Beauty Limited

  • 2005-12-09

    Forze (Shropshire) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ABC REINFORCING LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ANIMAL TRANSIT BOXES LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    None Supplied
  • ABBEY WHARF (SHREWSBURY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ARCANDOR CAPITAL LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    None Supplied
  • ADSENSE LTD
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    73120 - Media representation services
  • ANTI-DAMP PRESERVATION LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ACE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities
  • B P HANDLEY LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • ANNE COLE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  • ACORN BUILDING CONTRACTORS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED
    Countrywide House Knights Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire SY1 3AB, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Business

Reviews