Junosa Systems Limited

Company Info

Junosa Systems Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-25, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Junosa Systems Limited registered office address is Brierly Place, New London Road, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM2 0AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Junosa Systems Limited principal business activity number is 66300 which means Fund management activities . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Notsallow 241 Limited,

Junosa Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJunosa Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05687347
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-25-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66300

Previous Names

  • 2006-02-17

    Junosa Systems Limited

  • 2006-01-25

    Notsallow 241 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • HAWTHORNE MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • JUNOSA SYSTEMS LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    66300 - Fund management activities
  • INTRA LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
  • IAG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BIRKETTS TRUSTEES LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • KAZGAS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    06200 - Extraction of natural gas
  • GRANAROLO UK LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
  • BIRKETTS NOMINEES LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • COMPASS UNDERWRITING LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • COMPOSITE MATERIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company

Business

Reviews