3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited

Company Info

3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-02-09, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited registered office address is Hyde House, The Hyde, London. The postal code for this address is NW9 6LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rosepath Estates Limited,

3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05703719
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-09-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-02

    3-11 Beaumaris Green Company Limited

  • 2006-02-09

    Rosepath Estates Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews