Asbestos Testing & Management Limited

Company Info

Asbestos Testing & Management Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-02-21, so it has been on the market for twelve years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Asbestos Testing & Management Limited registered office address is Brunswick House, Birmingham Road, London. The postal code for this address is B97 6DY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Asbestos Testing & Management Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Safe & Secure Locksmiths Limited, Safe & Secure Locksmiths Limited,

Asbestos Testing & Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAsbestos Testing & Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05716684
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-21-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-12-02

    Asbestos Testing & Management Limited

  • 2008-11-29

    Safe & Secure Locksmiths Limited

  • 2006-02-21

    Safe & Secure Locksmiths Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • A & W JIGBORING LTD
    Estate House, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 4HP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A-RAM TRADING LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, United Kingdom
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADVANCED TRACING SERVICES LIMITED
    Grosvenor House, Prospect Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 4DL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALCESTER LOCKS LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, United Kingdom
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDMAR ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, United Kingdom
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDREW TRUJILLO DESIGN LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, United Kingdom
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANFORM (UK) LIMITED
    Estate House, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 4HP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APARICIO LIMITED
    19A Salisbury Road, Barnet, Greater London EN5 4JW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARROW CONSULTANCY (REDDITCH) LIMITED
    The Business Centre, Edward Street, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 6HA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASBESTOS TESTING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Birmingham Road, United Kingdom
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews