Hkh Landscape Limited

Company Info

Hkh Landscape Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Hkh Landscape Limited registered office address is 70 Upper Richmond Road, London, London. The postal code for this address is SW15 2RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hkh Landscape Limited principal business activity number is 71112 which means Urban planning and landscape architectural activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: HKH Landscapes Limited,

Hkh Landscape Limited net worth increased by 35,73%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3182 in year 2013 to £4319 in 2014.

Hkh Landscape Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHkh Landscape Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05859553
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71112

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-07

    Hkh Landscape Limited

  • 2006-06-27

    HKH Landscapes Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • OLD ABBEY LIMITED
    70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15 5QY, UK
    13300 - Finishing of textiles
  • 4 YOUR COM LIMITED
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies
  • ADVENSYS CONSEIL LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • ADVIZIO LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A7. MED LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • 2C1B DEVELOPPEMENT LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • 3DF SHOPPING LIMITED
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • 2GNM LIMITED
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • A&F MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • A&B SPORT CONSULTING LTD
    9, 70 Upper Richmond Road, London SW15, UK
    93199 - Other sports activities

Business

Reviews