Enza Group Limited

Company Info

Enza Group Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Enza Group Limited registered office address is The Enza Building, Leacroft Road Risley, London. The postal code for this address is WA3 6NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Enza Group Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DDL6 Ltd,

Enza Group Limited net worth increased by 124,68%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-1381000 in year 2013 to £340856 in 2014.

Enza Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEnza Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05859577
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-10

    Enza Group Limited

  • 2006-06-27

    DDL6 Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews