Tyreonfire Ltd

Company Info

Tyreonfire Ltd was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Tyreonfire Ltd registered office address is 1 Ludlow Street, Standish, Standish. The postal code for this address is WN6 0QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tyreonfire Ltd principal business activity number is 73120 which means Media representation services . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fully Charged Ltd,

Tyreonfire Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameTyreonfire Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05859804
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73120

Previous Names

  • 2013-09-06

    Tyreonfire Ltd

  • 2006-06-27

    Fully Charged Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • TYREONFIRE LTD
    1 Ludlow Street, Standish, Wigan WN6 0QN, UK
    73120 - Media representation services

Business

Reviews