Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited

Company Info

Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-29, so it has been on the market for ten years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited registered office address is Unit 1, Lanesford Industrial Estate, Kingswinford. The postal code for this address is DY6 7JU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DDL7 Ltd,

Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFrancis Catering (Holdings) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05861692
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-23

    Francis Catering (Holdings) Limited

  • 2006-06-29

    DDL7 Ltd

Similar Companies

Location

Business

  • FRANCIS CATERING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Kingswinford, Kingswinford, West Midlands DY6 7JU, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • LOCKSTEAD LIMITED
    Kingswinford, Kingswinford, West Midlands DY6 7NA, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • MT FOSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED
    LCP House, 36 First Avenue, Kingswinford, West Midlands DY6 7NA, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • NOVA DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Watt House, Dudley Innovation Centre, Second Avenue, Kingswinford, West Midlands DY6 7YD, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • OUTDOOR CREATION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • WSPH LIMITED
    55 Second Avenue, Kingswinford, West Midlands DY6, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews