Off-Piste Limited

Company Info

Off-Piste Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-24, so it has been on the market for eleven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Off-Piste Limited registered office address is 8 Royal Crescent, , Cheltenham. The postal code for this address is GL50 3DA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Off-Piste Limited principal business activity number is 46170 which means Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blakedew 627 Limited,

Off-Piste Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOff-Piste Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05885095
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-24-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46170

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-23

    Off-Piste Limited

  • 2006-07-24

    Blakedew 627 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • OFF-PISTE LIMITED
    8 Royal Crescent, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 3EZ, UK
    46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • OFF-PISTE WINES LIMITED
    8 Royal Crescent, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 3EZ, UK
    46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • THE NTC SERVICE LTD
    197 Mandarin Way, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 4RU, UK
    46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

Reviews