R3 Solutions Limited

Company Info

R3 Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-24, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, R3 Solutions Limited registered office address is Harbour Court, Compass Road, North Harbour, Portsmouth. The postal code for this address is PO6 4ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

R3 Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blakedew 620 Limited,

R3 Solutions Limited net worth increased by 57,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5536 in year 2013 to £8697 in 2014.

R3 Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameR3 Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05885104
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-24-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 2006-09-13

    R3 Solutions Limited

  • 2006-07-24

    Blakedew 620 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 20:20 RETAIL DATA INSIGHT LIMITED
    70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire PO16 7BB, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AAAAH LIMITED
    Acorn Business Centre, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 3TH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACCEDE CONSULTING LTD
    2 Notley Pl, Reading, Reading RG4 8PW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADAMS-FELTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Acorn Business Centre, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 3TH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AFM MARKETING LTD
    6 Shorehaven, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 4RU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALGORITHMICS RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Harbour House, Hamilton Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 4PU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ARB DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED
    Acorn Business Centre, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 3TH, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASHBOURNE ASSESSMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Harbour House, Hamilton Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6 4PU, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BARRY WRIGHTON LIMITED
    Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Portsmouth PO6, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BLAKELAW SECRETARIES LIMITED
    Harbour Court, Compass Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire PO6 4ST, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews