Brimpton Consulting Limited

Company Info

Brimpton Consulting Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-24, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Brimpton Consulting Limited registered office address is Oakwood Cottage, Brimpton Common, Reading, Thatcham. The postal code for this address is RG7 4RZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brimpton Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blakedew 619 Limited, Brimpton Consulting Limited,

Brimpton Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrimpton Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05885132
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-24-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-18

    Brimpton Consulting Limited

  • 2006-09-14

    Brimpton Consulting Limited

  • 2006-07-24

    Blakedew 619 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 6PSEISMIC LIMITED
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ATREBATUM LIMITED
    Silchester, Hampshire RG7 2PG, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AVENTURAS IMMOBILIENVERWALTUNG LIMITED
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BIGABIZ LIMITED
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BLUE DISTANCE LTD
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BOOMER ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    1 Volunteer Road, Theale, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 5DN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BRIFF LIMITED
    Winchcombe Cottage, Briff Lane, Bucklebury, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 6SL, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BRIMPTON CONSULTING LIMITED
    Reading, West Berkshire RG7 4RZ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CABLECOMM VOICE & DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    16 Sevenoaks Drive, Spencers Wood, Reading, Wokingham RG7 1AZ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CARWEB LIMITED
    Reading, West Berkshire RG7 4RA, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Reviews