The Gencom Group Limited

Company Info

The Gencom Group Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-24, so it has been on the market for eleven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, The Gencom Group Limited registered office address is 18 Upper Park Road, , Bromley. The postal code for this address is BR1 3HT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Gencom Group Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blakedew 626 Limited,

The Gencom Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Gencom Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05885137
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-24-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-19

    The Gencom Group Limited

  • 2006-07-24

    Blakedew 626 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • 1ST STAGE LIMITED
    Lygon House, 50 London Road, Bromley, Greater London BR1 3RA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 721 PRODUCTIONS LTD
    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 2SR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 999.9 LTD
    Imperial House, 25 North Street, Bromley, Greater London BR1 1SD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABZ MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 2EB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADY LIMITED
    3 Quernmore Close, Bromley, Greater London BR1 4EL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALLEYNE'S METERING LIMITED
    32 Bamford Road, Bromley, Greater London BR1 5QR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AN DA IMP-EXP LTD
    17 Rafford Way, Bromley, Greater London BR1 3EN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDALI COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Bromley, Bromley, Greater London BR1 3RA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDERSON MONTROSE LIMITED
    108 Winlaton Road, Bromley, Greater London BR1 5PZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANGEL SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews