Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited

Company Info

Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-08-30, so it has been on the market for eleven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited registered office address is Amaryllis House, Montrose Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM2 6TE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aurora Supplies Ltd,

Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAmaryllis Environmental Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05919704
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2006-30-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-16

    Amaryllis Environmental Services Limited

  • 2006-08-30

    Aurora Supplies Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews