Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited

Company Info

Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-07, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited registered office address is 49 Station Road, , Polegate. The postal code for this address is BN26 6EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Matrix Buisness Solutions (UK) Limited,

Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMatrix Consultancy (London) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06022364
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-03-03

    Matrix Consultancy (London) Limited

  • 2006-12-07

    Matrix Buisness Solutions (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ABAO LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACURAT LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    69203 - Tax consultancy
  • ACE LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied
  • ABBTECH LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    63120 - Web portals
  • ACAMAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 1854 PUBLIC HEALTH LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied
  • 247 RECOVERY SERVICE LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied
  • 2UK2 LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied
  • AARON ABBEY CARE SERVICES LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 4TH PLANET LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • ADVISORY SERVICES LONDON LIMITED
    21 Gosford Way, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6DR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BATEAU LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BLUE SKY RESOURCE LIMITED
    16 Southfield, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 5LX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BRIGHTLING WOODLANDS LIMITED
    Polegate, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 5QA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CATAGONIA LIMITED
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • COLIN MILES DESIGN LTD
    Long Acre, South Downs National Park, Milton Street, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 5RW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CONCEPTWORK ARCHITEKTEN & DESIGNER LTD.
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DEBT RESCUE LTD
    Archer House, Britland Estate, Northbourne Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN22 8PW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ENMAIL LTD
    49 Station Road, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 6EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • FOLKINGTON MANOR LIMITED
    Folkington, Polegate, East Sussex BN26, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews