Flagship Construction Ltd

Company Info

Flagship Construction Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-01-02, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Flagship Construction Ltd registered office address is 25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Cheshunt. The postal code for this address is EN7 6XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Flagship Construction Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jetstar Telecoms Limited, Belgrave Directors Limited,

Flagship Construction Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameFlagship Construction Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06039108
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-02-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-12-14

    Flagship Construction Ltd

  • 2007-05-02

    Belgrave Directors Limited

  • 2007-01-02

    Jetstar Telecoms Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • FLAGSHIP CONSTRUCTION LTD
    25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7 6XJ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 2PLAY INC LTD
    25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7 6XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • BADCOCK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
    27 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • WORLD FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP LIMITED
    25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7 6XJ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • BRING ME FOOD LIMITED
    25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7, UK
    None Supplied
  • JOHNSONS RECRUITMENT LTD
    25 Watercress Road, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire EN7 6XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Business

Reviews