Iknac Ltd

Company Info

Iknac Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-01, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Iknac Ltd registered office address is 10 Flansham Lane, , Bognor Regis. The postal code for this address is PO22 6AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Iknac Ltd principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Harley Street Medical Centre Limited,

Iknac Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameIknac Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06132949
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-09

    Iknac Ltd

  • 2007-03-01

    Harley Street Medical Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews