O A Consultants Ltd

Company Info

O A Consultants Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-14, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, O A Consultants Ltd registered office address is 10Th Floor K&b Accountancy Group Ltd, One Canada Square Canary Wharf, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

O A Consultants Ltd principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crest PS 2994 Limited,

O A Consultants Ltd net worth increased by 23,13%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10909 in year 2013 to £13432 in 2014.

O A Consultants Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameO A Consultants Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06160051
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2007-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 2007-08-20

    O A Consultants Ltd

  • 2007-03-14

    Crest PS 2994 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • A SLATER LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • A REED CONTRACTING LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A&E PATIENT CARE LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    None Supplied
  • 29 CONSULTING LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 108SQM LIMITED
    1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14 5AB, UK
    74100 - specialised design activities
  • 1045 DESIGN STUDIOS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    None Supplied
  • 618034 LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 6000 SIMTIN LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • A&F PROFESSIONAL CONSULTING LTD
    Canary Wharf, London E14 5AA, UK
    70221 - Financial management
  • 4CUBED ANALYTICS LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Business

  • ARBHAV LIMITED
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CANARY WHARF ENGINEERING LIMITED
    4 Fairmont Avenue, Poplar, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
    Isle of Dogs, London E14 9XL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E P LEISURE (MUMBLES) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • E.P. LEISURE (BLACKPILL) LIMITED
    40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London E14 5NR, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • FF MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • GARCIA CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • JACOS CONTRACTS LIMITED
    283 Westferry Road, Isle of Dogs, London E14 3RS, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • MASR CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Cochrane House, Admirals Way, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9UD, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • O A CONSULTANTS LTD
    Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London E14, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews