Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd

Company Info

Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-20, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd registered office address is Chantry Lodge Pyecombe Street, Pyecombe, Pyecombe. The postal code for this address is BN45 7EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lamport & Lamport & Lamport Limited, Ducel Limited, Ducel Limited,

Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd net worth increased by 137,74%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £23389 in year 2013 to £55605 in 2014.

Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameEftekhari Oral Care Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06174047
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-20-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2008-10-30

    Eftekhari Oral Care Ltd

  • 2008-10-29

    Ducel Limited

  • 2007-04-18

    Ducel Limited

  • 2007-03-20

    Lamport & Lamport & Lamport Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews