Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited

Company Info

Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-06-06, so it has been on the market for ten years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited registered office address is The Old Police Station, Church Street, Ambleside. The postal code for this address is LA22 0BT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ultimate Escapes (Lettings) Limited,

Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAbsolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06270280
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-06-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2007-06-18

    Absolute Escapes (Lettings) Limited

  • 2007-06-06

    Ultimate Escapes (Lettings) Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews