Online Media Limited

Company Info

Online Media Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-18, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Online Media Limited registered office address is 16 Union Road, Cambridge, Cambridge. The postal code for this address is CB2 1HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Online Media Limited principal business activity number is 63120 which means Web portals . This type of business is belongs to Information service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: CVM Project Company Limited,

Online Media Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOnline Media Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06317214
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 63120

Previous Names

  • 2007-10-10

    Online Media Limited

  • 2007-07-18

    CVM Project Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews