A Copeland Electrical Limited

Company Info

A Copeland Electrical Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-10-30, so it has been on the market for nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, A Copeland Electrical Limited registered office address is Nile Street, West Side, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Ashton-Under-Lyne. The postal code for this address is OL7 0NZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A Copeland Electrical Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A Copeland Group Limited,

A Copeland Electrical Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA Copeland Electrical Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06413015
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-30-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2008-01-28

    A Copeland Electrical Limited

  • 2007-10-30

    A Copeland Group Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews