Artisticfutures Limited

Company Info

Artisticfutures Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-03-11, so it has been on the market for nine years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Artisticfutures Limited registered office address is 64 Alchester Court, , Towcester. The postal code for this address is NN12 6RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Artisticfutures Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Artistic Futures Limited, Artistic Futures Limited,

Artisticfutures Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArtisticfutures Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06529928
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-10

    Artisticfutures Limited

  • 2008-04-04

    Artistic Futures Limited

  • 2008-03-11

    Artistic Futures Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • NJ PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CENTREFORCE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    64 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • EPHEMERA AT TRUFFLE BOOKS LIMITED
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • DIVERSE DISTRIBUTION (EUROPE) LTD
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
  • CENTREFORCE LIMITED
    64 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • KARIBUNI VENTURES LTD
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • ARTISTICFUTURES LIMITED
    64 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • F.W.S DESIGNS LIMITED
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • FLATFOOTSAMS LIMITED
    64 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • J & M BOOKS LIMITED
    2 Alchester Court, Towcester, Northamptonshire NN12 6RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Business

Reviews