@ Home Accommodation Services Ltd

Company Info

@ Home Accommodation Services Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-08-19, so it has been on the market for nine years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, @ Home Accommodation Services Ltd registered office address is 1 College Yard, 56 Winchester Avenue, London. The postal code for this address is NW6 7UA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

@ Home Accommodation Services Ltd principal business activity number is 69109 which means Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: @ Home Accomodation Services Ltd,

@ Home Accommodation Services Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name@ Home Accommodation Services Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06677035
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69109

Previous Names

  • 2008-09-10

    @ Home Accommodation Services Ltd

  • 2008-08-19

    @ Home Accomodation Services Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • @ HOME ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LTD
    56 Winchester Avenue, London NW6, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • ALCANTARA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
    Colas Mews, London NW6 4LL, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • BEES KNEES CONSULTING LIMITED
    Sandwell Mansions, West End Lane, London NW6 1XL, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • CHAMBER OF INTERNATIONAL LAWYERS LTD
    56 Winchester Avenue, London NW6, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • COUGHLOR LIMITED
    11 Christchurch Avenue, London NW6 7QP, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • DIYUNIN LTD
    4 Quex Road, London NW6 4PJ, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • DRUMMOND MARCH LIMITED
    10 Hopefield Avenue, London NW6 6LH, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • NOGUEIRA WILLE SERVICES LTD.
    Mauretania Building, 4 Jardine Road, St Katharine's & Wapping, London E1W 3WB, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • JMS IMMIGRATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    36 Ilbert Street, London W10, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • LONDONBYHEART LIMITED
    56 Winchester Avenue, London NW6, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Reviews