Digilant Limited

Company Info

Digilant Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-06-24, so it has been on the market for eight years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Digilant Limited registered office address is Walker Building 2Nd Floor, 58 Oxford Street, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 5NR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Digilant Limited principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Digintel Limited, Digintel Limited,

Digilant Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDigilant Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06942475
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2009-08-26

    Digilant Limited

  • 2009-08-24

    Digintel Limited

  • 2009-06-24

    Digintel Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • DIGILANT LIMITED
    Walker Building, 58 Oxford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 5NR, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • FISH CAN'T WHISTLE LIMITED
    Fazeley Studios, 191 Fazeley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 5SE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • GRIFFITHS WAITE LIMITED
    Centre City House, 7 Hill Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 4UA, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • IMAGE DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    180-182 Fazeley Street, Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 5SE, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • LONG POND LTD
    18 Kinnoul Road, London W6, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • MONICA FORNO LIMITED
    London, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • MTN GLOBAL LIMITED
    Wholesale Markets Precinct, Pershore Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6UN, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • SANVI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • SAPPHIRE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    226, 24 The Ashes, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7SB, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • SPOORTHY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Orion Building, 90 Navigation Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 4AA, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Reviews