Econtrolpro Software Limited

Company Info

Econtrolpro Software Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-08-07, so it has been on the market for eight years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Econtrolpro Software Limited registered office address is 5 Yeomans Court, Ware Road, Harrow. The postal code for this address is SG13 7HJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Econtrolpro Software Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cheetah Sports Limited,

Econtrolpro Software Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEcontrolpro Software Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06984364
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-07-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-01

    Econtrolpro Software Limited

  • 2009-08-07

    Cheetah Sports Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews