Composite Material Supplies Limited

Company Info

Composite Material Supplies Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-11-19, so it has been on the market for seven years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Composite Material Supplies Limited registered office address is Wollastons Llp, Brierly Place, Chelmsford. The postal code for this address is CM2 0AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Composite Material Supplies Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Notsallow 290 Limited, Aoc (UK) Ltd,

Composite Material Supplies Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameComposite Material Supplies Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07081132
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-19-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-30

    Composite Material Supplies Limited

  • 2010-03-02

    Aoc (UK) Ltd

  • 2009-11-19

    Notsallow 290 Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • BIRKETTS TRUSTEES LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • JUNOSA SYSTEMS LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    66300 - Fund management activities
  • IAG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • HAWTHORNE MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • COMPOSITE MATERIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • COMPASS UNDERWRITING LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • INTRA LIMITED
    New London Road, Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex, UK
    26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
  • BIRKETTS NOMINEES LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • KAZGAS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    06200 - Extraction of natural gas
  • GRANAROLO UK LIMITED
    Brierly Place, 160-162 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex CM2 0AP, UK
    46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats

Business

Reviews