Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-12-18, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd registered office address is Ascot House Ascot House, 2 Woodberry Grove, London. The postal code for this address is N12 0FB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Haberton Limited,

Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd net worth increased by 100,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-6341 in year 2013 to £0 in 2014.

Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAims Int’L (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07108438
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-18-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-28

    Aims Int’L (Uk) Ltd

  • 2009-12-18

    Haberton Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews