Optimax Clinics Limited

Company Info

Optimax Clinics Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-03-23, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Optimax Clinics Limited registered office address is 96 Bristol Road, , Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 7XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Optimax Clinics Limited principal business activity number is 86101 which means Hospital activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Optimax Laser Eye Clinics Unlimited, Optimax Clinics Unlimited,

Optimax Clinics Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOptimax Clinics Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07200452
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86101

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-23

    Optimax Clinics Limited

  • 2010-04-08

    Optimax Clinics Unlimited

  • 2010-03-23

    Optimax Laser Eye Clinics Unlimited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • IMPERIAL STAFF UNLIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • IFLEET (UK) LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • IFLEET LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
  • MAYQUEEN LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ARTICULATED TRUCK SOLUTIONS LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARIPARK LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BARTRAP LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • EYE SURGERY SPECIALISTS LTD
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • FLOWERBELL LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • ALICEBAND LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

Reviews