Acrelec Uk Limited

Company Info

Acrelec Uk Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-03-31, so it has been on the market for eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Acrelec Uk Limited registered office address is Oak Court Business Centre 14 Sandridge Park, Porters Wood, Saint Albans. The postal code for this address is AL3 6PH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acrelec Uk Limited principal business activity number is 58290 which means Other software publishing . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mdis Helpdesk Services Limited,

Acrelec Uk Limited net worth increased by 238,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-222605 in year 2013 to £307320 in 2014.

Acrelec Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcrelec Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07210638
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58290

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-28

    Acrelec Uk Limited

  • 2010-03-31

    Mdis Helpdesk Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews