Adam Lofts Heating Limited

Company Info

Adam Lofts Heating Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-07, so it has been on the market for seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Adam Lofts Heating Limited registered office address is Railview Lofts, 19C Commercial Road, Eastbourne. The postal code for this address is BN21 3XE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adam Lofts Heating Limited principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lofts & Gordon Plumbing And Heating Limited,

Adam Lofts Heating Limited net worth increased by 323,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £481 in year 2014 to £2038 in 2015.

Adam Lofts Heating Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdam Lofts Heating Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07214306
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-07-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2012-01-31

    Adam Lofts Heating Limited

  • 2010-04-07

    Lofts & Gordon Plumbing And Heating Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

  • A S COMPLIANCE LIMITED
    29 Gildredge Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ABMEC LIMITED
    16A Bradford Street, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 1HZ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ADAM LOFTS HEATING LIMITED

    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ARROW GEOPHYSICS LIMITED
    95 Seaside Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 3PL, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ARROW HERITAGE LIMITED
    95 Seaside Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 3PL, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BOURNE BLINDS LTD
    22 Upperton Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CHEMOR ENTERPRISES LTD
    Eastbourne, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 2TS, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CHESTERS LETTING AGENCY LIMITED
    12 Station Roundabout, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 1BE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CMN CONSULTANCY LTD
    7 The Avenue, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 3YA, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CROSSLEY CONSULT LTD
    7, Cuckmere Suite Survey House, 6 Cornfield Terrace, Eastbourne, East Sussex BN21 4NN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Reviews