Imperial Staff Unlimited

Company Info

Imperial Staff Unlimited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-09, so it has been on the market for eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Imperial Staff Unlimited registered office address is 96 Bristol Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 7XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Imperial Staff Unlimited principal business activity number is 78109 which means Other activities of employment placement agencies . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Abg101 Unlimited,

Imperial Staff Unlimited on map

Company Details

Company NameImperial Staff Unlimited
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company Number07218704
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-09-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78109

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-16

    Imperial Staff Unlimited

  • 2010-04-09

    Abg101 Unlimited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ALICEBAND LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • IFLEET (UK) LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • MAYQUEEN LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • BARTRAP LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • IFLEET LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
  • EYE SURGERY SPECIALISTS LTD
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARTICULATED TRUCK SOLUTIONS LLP
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARIPARK LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • IMPERIAL STAFF UNLIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • FLOWERBELL LIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

  • APPELLO RESOURCE LTD
    68-71 Kent Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6RD, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • HARPER AVERY LTD
    53 Calthorpe Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B15, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • IMPERIAL STAFF UNLIMITED
    96 Bristol Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 7XJ, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • WORKSTREET LIMITED
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Reviews