1St Fire Limited

Company Info

1St Fire Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-07-07, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, 1St Fire Limited registered office address is Unit 7, Highfield Way, Mansfield. The postal code for this address is NG18 5DF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

1St Fire Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 4 Passive Limited,

1St Fire Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name1St Fire Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07306951
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-07-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-14

    1St Fire Limited

  • 2010-07-07

    4 Passive Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • MILLER'S CONTRACT FLOORING LTD
    7 Highfield Way, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18, UK
    43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 1ST FIRE LIMITED
    7 Highfield Road, Clipstone, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG21 9EP, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AINSWORTH ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Highfield Industrial Estate, Highfield Way, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 5DF, UK
    25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • 1ST PHOENIX FIRE LIMITED
    7 Highfield Road, Clipstone, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG21 9EP, UK
    None Supplied
  • 4 DRILL (SERVICES) LIMITED
    Highfield Way, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews