Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited

Company Info

Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-07-14, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited registered office address is 1 Hawthorn House Medlicott Close, Oakley Hay, Corby. The postal code for this address is NN18 9NF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alpha Environmental & Water Services Limited,

Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07313753
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-10-21

    Alpha Safety Environment Engineering Limited

  • 2010-07-14

    Alpha Environmental & Water Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews