Sog Resources Limited

Company Info

Sog Resources Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-07-29, so it has been on the market for six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Sog Resources Limited registered office address is The Heath Business and Technical Park, The Heath, Runcorn. The postal code for this address is WA7 4QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sog Resources Limited principal business activity number is 81100 which means Combined facilities support activities . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Imco (152010) Limited,

Sog Resources Limited net worth increased by 34,90%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9988 in year 2014 to £13474 in 2015.

Sog Resources Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSog Resources Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07330620
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-29-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81100

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-16

    Sog Resources Limited

  • 2010-07-29

    Imco (152010) Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews