Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd

Company Info

Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-08-24, so it has been on the market for seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd registered office address is Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London. The postal code for this address is NW4 4DJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: African Brands Corporation Ltd,

Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAnglo Brands Corporation Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07355339
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-24-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2012-11-15

    Anglo Brands Corporation Ltd

  • 2010-08-24

    African Brands Corporation Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ABBEY ONE LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
  • ADAFINA PRODUCTION LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACERDENT LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • AAPC DIRECT LTD
    Churchill House, 137 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • ADAFINA RESTAURANTS LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 100 MILE MEDIA LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • ANGLO BRANDS CORPORATION LTD
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ANDY RALPH LTD
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation
  • A & A DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ALICIA'S FANTASY LIMITED
    Churchill House, 137-139 Brent Street, London NW4 4DJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews