Aleph Consulting Ltd

Company Info

Aleph Consulting Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-01, so it has been on the market for seven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Aleph Consulting Ltd registered office address is Innovations House, 19 Staple Gardens, Winchester. The postal code for this address is SO23 8SR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aleph Consulting Ltd principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Orbis Periculae Limited, Orbis Risk Advisory Ltd,

Aleph Consulting Ltd net worth increased by 517,34%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-871 in year 2013 to £3635 in 2014.

Aleph Consulting Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAleph Consulting Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07362205
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-01-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-01

    Aleph Consulting Ltd

  • 2010-11-30

    Orbis Risk Advisory Ltd

  • 2010-09-01

    Orbis Periculae Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    • 20-20 PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED
      162 Goldhawk Road, White City, London W12 8HL, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ABES PROJECTS LIMITED
      14, 63 Jeddo Road, White City, London W12 9EE, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ACCELARYST LTD
      36 Wendell Road, White City, London W12 9RS, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • AFTERTOUCH LIMITED
      15 Nascot Street, White City, London W12 0HE, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ALEPH CONSULTING LTD
      19 Staple Gardens, Winchester, Hampshire SO23 8SL, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ALEXLIGHTPRO LIGHTING LTD
      140 Bentworth Road, White City, London W12 7AH, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ANANKE CONSULTING LTD
      1 Chatsworth Way, West Norwood, London SE27 9HR, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • ANDREW FRENCH LTD
      89 Frithville Gardens, White City, London W12 7JQ, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • APPLIED REMEDIATION LTD
      36 Wendell Road, White City, London W12 9RS, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
    • APPLIED SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD
      36 Wendell Road, White City, London W12 9RS, UK
      74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

    Reviews