Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited

Company Info

Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-13, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited registered office address is Videcom House, Newtown Road, Henley-On-Thames. The postal code for this address is RG9 1HG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 81100 which means Combined facilities support activities . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited,

Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited net worth increased by 33,06%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £152251 in year 2013 to £202584 in 2014.

Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEcoserve Support Services Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07374375
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-13-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81100

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-16

    Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited

  • 2010-09-13

    Ecoserve Support Services Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • ACCIPITER LIMITED
    Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • BIG HORN LIMITED
    Newtown House, Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    32300 - Manufacture of sports goods
  • BATH TIME MOBILITY LIMITED
    Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BABELPOINT LIMITED
    Henley-on-Thames, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BL MENTORING LTD
    Henley-on-Thames, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • 31 NEW KING STREET (BATH) LIMITED
    Henley-on-Thames, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • BRADLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • ABSOLUTE MOBILITY LIMITED
    Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • AARDVARK NEEDS THE RELIABLE HOSTING COMPANY LIMITED
    Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BNC ENGINEERING LIMITED
    2 Fairview Estate, Newtown Road, Henley-on-Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 1HG, UK
    26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment

Business

Reviews