Holt Medical Recruitment Limited

Company Info

Holt Medical Recruitment Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-14, so it has been on the market for six years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Holt Medical Recruitment Limited registered office address is 92-96 Lind Road, , Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM1 4PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Holt Medical Recruitment Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Davhop Limited,

Holt Medical Recruitment Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHolt Medical Recruitment Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07375483
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-11

    Holt Medical Recruitment Limited

  • 2010-09-14

    Davhop Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    • A24 GROUP LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • ALLEMA LTD
      Sutton, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4DG, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • AMBITION RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • ARABELLA HEALTH STAFFING LIMITED
      Sutton, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • CLARBOW LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • DESKTOP PERSONNEL LIMITED
      34 Trinity Street, Saint Helens, Merseyside WA9 1NR, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • FIRST2FIND LTD
      Greater London SM1 4LA, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • GROSVENOR STAFFING LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • HOLT MEDICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
    • KEVBAR LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

    Reviews