Bna Healthcare Limited

Company Info

Bna Healthcare Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-14, so it has been on the market for six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Bna Healthcare Limited registered office address is 92-96 Lind Road, , Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM1 4PL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bna Healthcare Limited principal business activity number is 78109 which means Other activities of employment placement agencies . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Charree Limited,

Bna Healthcare Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBna Healthcare Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07375672
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78109

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-11

    Bna Healthcare Limited

  • 2010-09-14

    Charree Limited

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    • ALEXANDER FRANCIS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
      5 Robin Hood Lane, Sutton, Greater London SM1 2SW, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • BNA HEALTHCARE LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • ELIGIS GROUP LIMITED
      Greater London SM1 4LA, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • FOWLER TULL LTD
      99 Westmead Road, Sutton, Surrey County SM1 4HX, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • GLOBAL EYES RECRUITMENT LIMITED
      56 High St, Whitinsville, MA 01588, USA
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • KEY WORKERS (S.E.) LIMITED
      Pandora House, 41-45 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PP, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • PINNACLE HEALTH CARE LIMITED
      92-96 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PL, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
    • REC-SENSE RECRUITMENT LTD
      Pandora House, 41-45 Lind Road, Sutton, Greater London SM1 4PP, UK
      78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

    Reviews