Aph Projects Ltd.

Company Info

Aph Projects Ltd. was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-10-05, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Aph Projects Ltd. registered office address is Tower Business Park Kelvedon Road, Tiptree, Tiptree. The postal code for this address is CO5 0LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aph Projects Ltd. principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aspire Plant Hire Limited,

Aph Projects Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAph Projects Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07396701
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-05-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2011-11-08

    Aph Projects Ltd.

  • 2010-10-05

    Aspire Plant Hire Limited

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews