Marbella Securities Limited

Company Info

Marbella Securities Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-11-12, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Marbella Securities Limited registered office address is Stron House, 100 Pall Mall, London. The postal code for this address is SW1Y 5EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Marbella Securities Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Marbella Securtities Limited,

Marbella Securities Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMarbella Securities Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07438719
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-12-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-15

    Marbella Securities Limited

  • 2010-11-12

    Marbella Securtities Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews