A.R Immigration Practice Ltd.

Company Info

A.R Immigration Practice Ltd. was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-01-11, so it has been on the market for seven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, A.R Immigration Practice Ltd. registered office address is Skn Business Centre, 1 Guildford Street, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B19 2HN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A.R Immigration Practice Ltd. principal business activity number is 69109 which means Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A.R Law Associates Ltd,

A.R Immigration Practice Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameA.R Immigration Practice Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07487868
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-11-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69109

Previous Names

  • 2011-01-24

    A.R Immigration Practice Ltd.

  • 2011-01-11

    A.R Law Associates Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

  • A. LLOYDS CONSULTANCY LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 25 SPICE LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    None Supplied
  • A.R IMMIGRATION PRACTICE LTD.
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • ADAM & CO SHREWSBURY LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    None Supplied
  • A & M HEANOR LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • ADMIRAL DINING LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    None Supplied
  • A1 XPRESS CARS LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    49320 - Taxi operation
  • AD CAR PARTS LIMITED
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • A1 AUTOS WALSALL LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    None Supplied
  • ADAMS HOUSE HOTEL MASALA LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Business

  • A.R IMMIGRATION PRACTICE LTD.
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • AMT UNION LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • IMMIGRATION ASSIST LIMITED
    95 Villa Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 1NH, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • PEER & CO LIMITED
    95 Villa Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 1NH, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • SKB LAW LTD
    1 Guildford Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 2HN, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • WHITE TIGER LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B19 1AY, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Reviews