Dunne & Dusted Ltd

Company Info

Dunne & Dusted Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-02-08, so it has been on the market for seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Dunne & Dusted Ltd registered office address is Unit 1 Acton Hill Mews, Uxbridge Road, London. The postal code for this address is W3 9QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dunne & Dusted Ltd principal business activity number is 81210 which means General cleaning of buildings . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bluebanner Ltd,

Dunne & Dusted Ltd net worth increased by 604,19%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £191 in year 2014 to £1345 in 2015.

Dunne & Dusted Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameDunne & Dusted Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07521815
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81210

Previous Names

  • 2012-01-12

    Dunne & Dusted Ltd

  • 2011-02-08

    Bluebanner Ltd

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews