Bissell Metal Polishing Limited

Company Info

Bissell Metal Polishing Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-05-05, so it has been on the market for seven years.

According to Companies House register, Bissell Metal Polishing Limited registered office address is 9 Bissell Street, Highgate, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B5 7HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bissell Metal Polishing Limited principal business activity number is 24450 which means Other non-ferrous metal production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of basic metals division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Moneystream Limited,

Bissell Metal Polishing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBissell Metal Polishing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07623179
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-05-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 24450

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-23

    Bissell Metal Polishing Limited

  • 2011-05-05

    Moneystream Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews