07670616 Limited

Company Info

07670616 Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-06-15, so it has been on the market for six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 07670616 Limited registered office address is Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London. The postal code for this address is N14 5BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

07670616 Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Optionsxpress Limited,

07670616 Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name07670616 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07670616
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2011-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-21

    07670616 Limited

  • 2011-06-15

    Optionsxpress Limited

Similar Companies