Joeys Exclusive Ltd

Company Info

Joeys Exclusive Ltd was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-07-27, so it has been on the market for six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Joeys Exclusive Ltd registered office address is Unit-9 Warnford Industrial Estate, Clayton Road, Hayes. The postal code for this address is UB3 1BQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Joeys Exclusive Ltd principal business activity number is 56290 which means Other food services . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kaj-Air Caterers Ltd,

Joeys Exclusive Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameJoeys Exclusive Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07720112
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2011-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56290

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-24

    Joeys Exclusive Ltd

  • 2011-07-27

    Kaj-Air Caterers Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    Location

    Business

    Reviews