Accounting Firms Limited

Company Info

Accounting Firms Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-07-29, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Accounting Firms Limited registered office address is Access House Office 9103, 141 Morden Road, Mitcham. The postal code for this address is CR4 4DG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Accounting Firms Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Accountants In London Ltd,

Accounting Firms Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAccounting Firms Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07722750
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-29-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-22

    Accounting Firms Limited

  • 2011-07-29

    Accountants In London Ltd

Similar Companies

Location

Business

Reviews