A Cleaner Company Limited

Company Info

A Cleaner Company Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-09-23, so it has been on the market for six years and six months.

According to Companies House register, A Cleaner Company Limited registered office address is 3C Sopwith Crescent, Hurricane Way, Wickford. The postal code for this address is SS11 8YU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A Cleaner Company Limited principal business activity number is 81299 which means Other cleaning services . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: PDQ Commercial Cleaning Limited,

A Cleaner Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA Cleaner Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07785385
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2011-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81299

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-16

    A Cleaner Company Limited

  • 2011-09-23

    PDQ Commercial Cleaning Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews