Alpine House Trading Ltd

Company Info

Alpine House Trading Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-03-08, so it has been on the market for six years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Alpine House Trading Ltd registered office address is Unit 7A March Way, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury. The postal code for this address is SY1 3JE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alpine House Trading Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A&S Landscape Limited,

Alpine House Trading Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAlpine House Trading Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07982967
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-18

    Alpine House Trading Ltd

  • 2012-03-08

    A&S Landscape Limited

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews