Junction 9 Network Ltd

Company Info

Junction 9 Network Ltd was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-04-23, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Junction 9 Network Ltd registered office address is Parkgate House Ickleton Road, Elmdon, Parkgate. The postal code for this address is CB11 4LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Junction 9 Network Ltd principal business activity number is 59112 which means Video production activities . This type of business is belongs to Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Evidence Partners Ltd,

Junction 9 Network Ltd net worth increased by 164,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £23090 in year 2013 to £61157 in 2014.

Junction 9 Network Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameJunction 9 Network Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08042123
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-23-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 59112

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-14

    Junction 9 Network Ltd

  • 2012-04-23

    Evidence Partners Ltd

Similar Companies

People

Location

Business

Reviews